skip to Main Content
Students, Staff and Community - Dedicated to Excellence
Adrienne DAddabbo

Adrienne DAddabbo

Business Manager
Alan Shafer

Alan Shafer

Fifth Grade Teacher
Alaura Taylor

Alaura Taylor

Elementary Custodian
Andy Rice

Andy Rice

Teacher
Ann Ogg

Ann Ogg

Educational Assistant
Anthony White

Anthony White

TEACH-NW Educational Facilitator
Antonio Arce-Amorrortu

Antonio Arce-Amorrortu

High School Custodian
Augus Stropko

Augus Stropko

Educational Assistant
Becky Painter

Becky Painter

TEACH-NW Educational Facilitator
Bill Watkins

Bill Watkins

Superintendent
Bobbie Green

Bobbie Green

Title Teacher
Carissa Childs

Carissa Childs

Teacher
Carrie Jordan

Carrie Jordan

Third Grade Teacher
Carrie Robinson

Carrie Robinson

Kitchen Manager
Casey Krull

Casey Krull

Wrestling Coach
Charity Litle

Charity Litle

Alternative Program Aide
Cheri Barrowcliff

Cheri Barrowcliff

Educational Assistant
Chris Gill

Chris Gill

Bus Driver
Chris Moon

Chris Moon

Teacher
Crystal Duncan

Crystal Duncan

Educational Assistant
David Ledbetter

David Ledbetter

Youth Transition Specialist
Della Davis

Della Davis

Bus Driver
Diane Monahan

Diane Monahan

Educational Assistant
Dianna Greenacre

Dianna Greenacre

Educational Assistant
Dustin DeGeorge

Dustin DeGeorge

Teacher
Eric Fritsche

Eric Fritsche

Teacher
Gary Meininger

Gary Meininger

Golf Coach
Heather Vanderploeg

Heather Vanderploeg

Business Office Assistant / Board Secretary / HS Volleyball Coach
Jaclyn Brown

Jaclyn Brown

First Grade Teacher
Jaime Morneau

Jaime Morneau

Second Grade Teacher
Jeff Litle

Jeff Litle

Transportation & Facilities Director/Softball & Football Coach
Jennifer Macauley

Jennifer Macauley

Kindergarten Teacher
Jessica Deeds

Jessica Deeds

Educational Assistant
Jessie Fipps

Jessie Fipps

HS Track & Field Coach
Jordan Laughlin

Jordan Laughlin

Educational Assistant
Joshua Maloon

Joshua Maloon

SEB Coordinator
Kelli Fisher

Kelli Fisher

Teacher/FFA Advisor
Kelsey Smith

Kelsey Smith

Fourth Grade Teacher
Kim Condon

Kim Condon

Teacher
Laura Watson

Laura Watson

Educational Assistant
Jonathon Breckheimer

Jonathon Breckheimer

MS Track Coach
Liz Lowry

Liz Lowry

Teacher
Mark Holvey

Mark Holvey

MS Girls Basketball Coach
Mike Deeds

Mike Deeds

WIOA Coordinator
Nathan Crompton

Nathan Crompton

Director of IT
Pete LeMay

Pete LeMay

Athletic Director / HS Basketball Coach
Phillip Johnson

Phillip Johnson

TEACH-NW Director
Rachel Eisele

Rachel Eisele

MS Volleyball Coach
Renee Klein

Renee Klein

Teacher / Robotics
Ronda Novak

Ronda Novak

Teacher
Shana Hockema

Shana Hockema

Family Resources
Stacey Whaley

Stacey Whaley

Principal Middle School/High School
Tami Bonney

Tami Bonney

Teacher
Tami White

Tami White

Director of Student Services
Tammy Wells

Tammy Wells

Elementary Secretary
Teresa Landa

Teresa Landa

Education Assistant
Terry Augustadt

Terry Augustadt

Elementary School Principal
Tim McLaughlin

Tim McLaughlin

Teacher
Tim Yokum

Tim Yokum

HS Girls Basketball Coach
Travis Tubbs

Travis Tubbs

TEACH-NW Educational Facilitator
Trent Dugger

Trent Dugger

MS Football Coach
Val Rylands

Val Rylands

Special Education Teacher
Wayne Rowe

Wayne Rowe

MS Boys Basketball Coach/ HS Cross Country Coach
Wendi Gill

Wendi Gill

High School Office Manager
Back To Top